Login |  Register |  help
2000

Nick Session     
1st Team    All-District 17-4A      RB    2000
2nd Team  4A All-State  RB    2000
PJ Thompson    
1st Team All-District 17-4A       WR    2000
Dustin King         
1st Team All-District 17-4A       OL/Deep Snapper    2000
Damon Stanford      
1st Team All-District 17-4A       DL    20000
Jared Millsap        
1st Team All-District 17-4A       LB    2000
Emmit Rogers   
1st Team All-District 17-4A       LB    2000
Taurean Washington   
1st Team All-District 17-4A       CB    2000
Jared Cruddas     
1st Team All-District 17-4A       FS    2000
2nd Team  4A All State  FS    2000


2001


Cullen Mills
1st Team All-District 17-4A  QB    2000
4A All-State Honorable Mention 2001
Nathan Farrell
1st Team All-District 17-4A  OL    2001
Matt Boyce
1st Team All-District 17-4A  DT    2001
James Smith
1st Team All-District 17-4A OL    2001
Andrew Wilcox
1st Team All-District 17-4A  FS    2001
 


2002

Braunsha Barker
1st Team All-District 17-4A 2001
Dominique Zeigler
1st Team All-District 17-4A WR    2000
2nd Team All-District 17-4A WR    2001
1st Team All-District 17-4A QB/MVP    2002
Mike McKillop
1st Team All-District 17-4A  WR    2001
1st Team All-District 17-4A  WR    2002
Vernon Lister
1st Team All-District 17-4A  LB    2001
2nd Team All-District 17-4A LB    2002
Edmel Del Rosario
1st Team All-District 17-4A  DE    2001
1st Team All-District 17-4A  DE    2002
Stephen McCoy
1st Team All-District 17-4A  CB    2001
1st Team All-District 17-4A  CB    2002
Devorias Jackson
1st Team All-District 17-4A  OL    2001
1st Team All-District 17-4A  OL   2002
1st Team All-District 17-4A OL   2002
Fernando Hernandez
1st Team All-District 17-4A  OL  2002
DJ Jackson
1st Team All-District 17-4A  WR 2002
Cory Stevens
1st Team All-District 17-4A  CB    2002
Adam Glazener
1st Team All-District 17-4A  Deep Snapper    2002
 


2003


Matt Cooper
1st Team All-District 17-4A  DT    2003
Keith Jenkins
1st Team All-District 17-4A  DE    2003
4A All State Honorable Mention DE    2003
Luther Hunt
1st Team All-District 17-4A DE 2003
Zach Mitchell
1st Team All-District 17-4A DE 2003
Cameron Fox
1st Team All-District 17-4A CB 2003
James Woods
1st Team All-District 17-4A OL 2003
4A 1st Team All State OL 2003
Ryan Polchinski
1st Team All-District 17-4A TE 2003
Mark Dudley
1st Team All-District 17-4A FS 2003

2004

Mike Shumard
1st Team All-District 17-4A OL 2002
1st Team All-District 17-4A OL 2003
4A 1st Team All-State OL 2003
1st Team All-District 13-5A OL 2004
5A 1st Team All-State OL 2004
Maurice Lathan
1st Team All-District 13-5A RB 2004
Treyvonn Hocutt
Honorable Mention All-District 17-4A DE 2003
1st Team All-District 13-5A DE 2004
Pleasure Ellis
1st Team All-District 17-4A LB 2003
1st Team All-District 13-5A LB 2004
Craig McCall
2nd Team All-District 17-4A Deep Snapper 2003
1st Team All-District 13-5A Deep Snapper 2004
2nd Team All-District 13-5A DE 2004
Miles Walker
1st Team All-District 13-5A FB 2003
Chris Morris
1st Team All-District 13-5A LB 2004

 

2005

Dustin Davis
2nd Team All-District 13-5A OL 2004
1st Team All-District 13-5A OL 2005
Nick Shumard
1st Team All-District 13-5A Deep Snapper 2005
Matt Shifflett
1st Team All-District 13-5A DT 2005
Julian Harris
1st Team All-District 13-5A LB 2005
Donnie Shorts
1st Team All-District 13-5A QB 2004
2nd Team All-District 13-5A QB 2005
 

2006

Michael Tealer
1st Team All-District 13-5A WR 2006
DeJuan Fulghum
1st Team All-District 13-5A LB 2006
Nick Trice
5A All-State Honorable Mention WR 2006

2007

Marcus Banks
1st Team All-District 13-5A OL 2007
Terrence Harris
1st Team All-District 13-5A DT 2007
Bobby Cook
1st Team All-District 13-5A LB 2007
Andrew Brown
1st Team All-District 13-5A CB 2007
 

2008

Grant Uland
1st Team All-District 13-5A DE 2008
2nd Team All-District 13-5A Deep Snapper 2008
Academic All-District 2008

2009




 

This page was created in 0.0938 seconds on server 132